PBH ActivePost Small Sticks - Draw

Year 3 and 4 Grades

Year 3/4 Mini Sticks NO GAMES Friday 5th/12th/19th July


Games Resume Friday 26th July 2019


Friday 26th July 4pm 1A Central Blues v Makaraka Marvesl

Friday 26th July 4pm 1B Central Whites v Wainui/St Marys

Friday 26th July 4pm 1C Te Hapara v Awapuni

Friday 26th July 4pm 1D Waikirikiri v Te Wharau Junior Black Sticks


Friday 26th July 4.30pm 1A Hawaiki Hou/Kaiti v Uawa Toa

Friday 26th July 4.30pm 1B Manukaha v Whatatutu Warriors

Friday 26th July 4.30pm 1C Mangapapa Quick Sticks v Ormond

Friday 26th July 4.30pm 1D Makaraka Magic v Whangara Warriors

 

Friday 26th July 5pm 1A Makauri Magic Wands Bye

Friday 26th July 5pm 1B Central Reds v Mangapapa Hat Tricks

Friday 26th July 5pm 1C Central Blacks v Mangapapa Stars with Sticks

Friday 26th July 5pm 1D NUAM v Rongomaiwahine





Please click below for the Round Robin Draw

Year 3 and 4 Round Robin 2019.

 

* * * * *

 

Year 5 and 6 Grades

Year 5/6 Tuesday 23rd/Wednesday 24th July 2019


Tuesday 23rd July 2019


Tuesday 23rd July 3.45pm 1A Makauri Purple Sticks v Sonrise School (Campion x 1)

Tuesday 23rd July 3.45pm 1B Te Hapara v NUAM (Campion x 1)


Tuesday 23rd July 4.25pm 1A Manutuke v Wainui/Te Wharau Slick Sticks (Campion x 1)

Tuesday 23rd July 4.25pm 1B Central Reds v Ormond (Campion x 1)

 

Tuesday 23rd July 5.05pm 1A Makaraka Mustangs v Te Wharau Black Sticks (Campion x 1)

Tuesday 23rd July 5.05pm 1B Awapuni/Kaiti Bye

 

Wednesday 24th July 2019

 

Wednesday 24th July 3.45pm 1A Manuwai v Makauri Blue Sticks (Campion x 1)

Wednesday 24th July 3.45pm 1B Waikirikiri Winners v Mangapapa Strikers (Campion x 1)

 

Wednesday 24th July 4.25pm 1A Rural Tornados v Central Black (Campion x 1)

Wednesday 24th July 4.25pm 1B Makaraka Gold v St Mary's Weka (Campion x 1)

 

Wednesday 24th July 5.05pm 1A TKKM O HAWAIKI HOU v Whangara Riders (Campion x 1) 





Please click below for the Term Three Draw


Year 5 and 6 Term Three Draw 2019

 

* * * * *

 

Year 7 and 8 Grade

Year 7/8 Kwik Sticks Tuesday 23rd July/Thursday 25th July


Tuesday 23rd July

Tuesday 23rd July 6pm Whatatutu v Manutuke YMP (PBH/Dylan)


Thursday 25th July

Thursday 25th July 3.45pm Ilminster Intermediate v Intermediate Yellow (Tairawhiti Haupoi x 2)

Thursday 25th July 4.45pm Intermediate Red v Intermediate White (Tairawhiti Haupoi x 2)

Thursday 25th July 5.45pm Campion College v Intermediate Green (Tairawhiti Haupoi x 2)

Thursday 25th July 6.45pm TKKM O HAWAIKI HOU v Intermediate Blue (Tairawhiti Haupoi x 2)






Please Click Below for the Round Robin Draw


Year 7 and 8 Round Robin 2019